eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Contact
  • What's My Home Worth ?
  • Ready To Sell
    1. Sell Your Home
    2. Instant Cash Offer
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Allen, TX
Virtual Tour
Map
653 Properties Available In Allen

653 Properties Available In Allen

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
TX >Allen >
Market Insights
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS

1417 Cool Springs Drive, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Shelley Homer of eXp Realty LLC

$715,000

4
4
3,754 SqFt
Active

807 Meadow Mead Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Heather Gill of eXp Realty LLC

$277,000

3
2
1,128 SqFt
Active

1811 Lake Travis Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Ivy Waterman of eXp Realty LLC

$2,400

4
2
1,876 SqFt
Active

1300 Rivercrest Boulevard, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Alex Dong of eXp Realty LLC

$2,400

3
2
1,452 SqFt
Active

1410 Flameleaf Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Eve Holder of eXp Realty LLC

$2,200

3
2
1,410 SqFt
Active

905 Pelican Drive, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Thai Dang of eXp Realty LLC

$785,000

4
5
4,030 SqFt
Pending

1031 Marina Avenue, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Cindy Roses of eXp Realty LLC

$659,900

2
2
1,961 SqFt
Active

864 Willow Winds Street, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Tu Anh Tran of eXp Realty LLC

$999,000

5
4
3,881 SqFt
Active

816 Autumn Lake Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Dawn Lawrence of eXp Realty LLC

$400,000

4
2
2,240 SqFt
Active Contingent

1503 Vinecrest Lane, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by GP Theriot IV of eXp Realty LLC

$800,000

4
3
3,876 SqFt
Active

1432 Glendover Drive, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Tri Pham of eXp Realty LLC

$769,899

5
3
3,510 SqFt
Active

1650 Jessica Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Audra Ainsworth of eXp Realty LLC

$429,900

3
3
2,008 SqFt
Active

1569 Sweetbriar Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Kimberly Karanouh of Star Premier Real Estate

$585,000

4
3
2,988 SqFt
Active

961 Panther Lane, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Harish Nehate of RE/MAX Four Corners

$689,900

4
4
3,181 SqFt
Active

1516 Cedar Grove Court, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Suresh Gupta of Blossom Realty

$549,900

5
3
2,561 SqFt
Active

1999 Needham Drive, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Harish Nehate of RE/MAX Four Corners

$739,990

4
3
3,338 SqFt
Active

1412 Clover Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Pam Heinrich of Keller Williams Realty Allen

$374,900

3
2
1,676 SqFt
Active

1614 Mammoth Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Yves Yongoueth of HomeSmart

$624,900

5
4
3,521 SqFt
Active

717 Bent Creek Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Elena Moore of Engel & Voelkers Dallas-FLMnd

$459,900

5
3
2,478 SqFt
Active

1723 Clarke Springs Drive, Allen, TX 75002

Listed by Janee' Foster of Keller Williams Realty Allen

$585,000

5
3
3,008 SqFt
Active

1429 Greenbriar Drive, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Amber Broadway of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

$666,000

5
4
3,620 SqFt
Active

101 Fontana Court, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Rachel Rowan of Compass RE Texas, LLC.

$555,000

3
3
2,197 SqFt
Active

1865 Wood Duck Lane, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Shashi Dhingra of Sunshine Realty Experts

$629,900

4
3
2,669 SqFt
Active

2547 Huxley Mews, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Ben Caballero of HomesUSA.com

$489,990

3
3
2,249 SqFt
Active
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 28

explore listings in Allen

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
eXp Realty

Jaran Ramsey License ID: 724519

+1(214) 418-9623 info@jaranramsey.com

    • Home
      Ready To Sell
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Instant Cash Offer
    • Contact
    • What's My Home Worth ?

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
site logo
eXp Realty

Jaran Ramsey License ID: 724519

+1(214) 418-9623 info@jaranramsey.com

    • Home
      Ready To Sell
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Instant Cash Offer
    • Contact
    • What's My Home Worth ?

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.